MENU
Logo Made in Germany EXPOMIN 2018

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Allgaier Process Technology GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A04
BEUMER Latinoamericana Equipamentos
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C12
Bochumer Eisenhütte GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C32
Boll & Kirch Filterbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C24
ContiTech Chile S.A.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C10
Dachser Chile S.A.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B12
Desimat Ingeniería Ltda.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B34
Dolezych GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A10
Düchting Pumpen Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B20
Duktus (Wetzlar) GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B22
EBRO Stafsjö Valves Chile Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B26
Euroservicios Chile Ltda.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D38
FAM Magdeburger Förderanlagen und Baumaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C34
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A34
C. & E. Fein GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D38
Festo AG & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D40
Festo Chile SA
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D40
Federal Mogul Friedberg GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B30
Fugro
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B16
Goldhofer AG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C30
GWE-Tubomin S.A.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B10
Herrenknecht AG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B32
B. Heynck GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B02
HUGO PETERSEN GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D30
ifm electronic gmbh
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A22
indurad GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C20
J&C Bachmann GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D36
Kamag Transporttechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A12
Köppern Aufbereitungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A02
KTR Systems Chile SpA
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D32
MATO GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A36
MHWirth
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B08
NICOLAS INDUSTRIE S.A.S.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A12
NILOS GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C08
NILOS Chile Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C08
OBO Bettermann Export GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A16
Hermann Paus Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C40
Putzmeister
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A20
RUD Ketten Rieger & Dietz GmbH & Co
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B18
SAMSON AG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B24
Scheuerle Fahrzeugfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A12
SIMONA AG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A30
SMT Scharf GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C32
STEULER-KCH GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A40
Symeo GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A06
THIELE GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A18
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions Chile Solutions Ltda.
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C22
TLT-Turbo GmbH – Headquarter
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C16
TLT-Turbo South America SpA
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C16
WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B34
Widos Wilhelm Dommer Söhne GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-B14
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
OBO Bettermann Export GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A16
Allgaier Process Technology GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A04
Hermann Paus Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-C40
C. & E. Fein GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D38
Festo Chile SA
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D40
ifm electronic gmbh
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A22
Putzmeister
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-A20
HUGO PETERSEN GmbH
Booth number: Hall 2, 2-D30